PSK Reporter Statistics

This page contains statistics about the PSK Reporting system. For more information, including how to participate, see the main PSK Reporter page.

Times are all in your local time. Data for the hour is available a few minutes past the end of the hour.

Number of reports per hour received

Number of active monitors (in any hour)

Number of active transmitters (in any hour)

Top 20 Monitors by reports over last 24 hours

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Top 20 Monitors by number of different countries reported

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Modes over last 2 hours

ModeCount
FT8737459
CW1686
JT65536
PSK31107
JT968
PSK6348
OPERA23
OLIVIA16
ROS10
CONTESTI6
MFSK84
4
PSK1252
SSB1
THRBX1
MSK1441
ISCAT-A1
RTTY1

Rare countries

The following countries had a single callsign that was received during the last seven days. The most recent report is displayed.

CountryCallsignFrequencyModeRx byRx locReception Time (UTC)
MacaoXX9ET18.101 MHzFT8JH1GZE, JA2KGH, JA1VGV, ...PM96ml712018-05-25 03:15:30Z
Bear IslandJW2US14.074 MHzFT8N7WSQ, SV1NZJ, LA6GH, ...DN13ru2018-05-24 20:10:29Z
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDN21.076 MHzFT8PP5AM, LU8XAF, EA3ZE, ...GG522018-05-24 18:43:01Z
Shetland IslandsMM0ZRC7.074 MHzFT8EI7HDB, G8YJM, G7BTP, ...IO62ps2018-05-24 17:25:45Z
ITU HQ4U1ITU14.031 MHzCWJH7CSU, VU3KAZ, G0LUJ, ...PM95tp2018-05-24 15:30:17Z
MyanmarXZ2A21.076 MHzFT8F4CYH, IZ7UMS, RD9D, ...JN26bh332018-05-24 14:50:29Z
Franz Josef LandRI1FJ14.001 MHzCWDD0VU, G0LUJ, UN7PHV, ...JO60TX2018-05-24 13:57:02Z
Swaziland3DA0AY14.076 MHzFT8JL1JVT, DS2JJV, JA4FSH, ...PM96ud2018-05-24 13:12:45Z
Guantanamo BayKG4WH14.076 MHzFT8KC0GU, JH0VMY, AE0XI, ...DM57rh2018-05-24 12:29:44Z
Vienna Intl Ctr4U1A7.075 MHzFT8DC4CP, IW1AZF, SQ9DJE, ...JO302018-05-22 16:50:44Z
Marshall IslandsV7QG14.016 MHzCWSZ1A, SM6FMBKM08qr2018-05-21 19:40:32Z
NauruC20UFB7.075 MHzFT8KJ4SPG, WD4FJF, KD7GX, ...FM05dm2018-05-21 03:46:44Z
ComorosD6OAT14.076 MHzFT8WA8TJC, WB8YOB, AIRSPYPLUS, ...EN80uu262018-05-21 01:48:30Z
Juan de Nova & EuropaFT4EI10.101 MHzCWF5RRS, SV8RV, SM6FMBJN36eb2018-05-20 13:20:46Z
Macquarie IslandVK0AI14.075 MHzFT8VK3CVF, ZL4YY, VK3BOY, ...QF22pa2018-05-20 05:25:14Z
United Nations HQ4U1UN18.110 MHzCWKA9SWEEN53ha2018-05-18 14:54:16Z

Not so rare Countries

These are countries for which up to 5 callsigns have been seen over the last 24 hours.

CountryCallsigns
AfghanistanT6TM, T6UZ
AlbaniaZA1AA, ZA1E, ZA1EM, ZA1F
American SamoaKH8Q, KH8Z
AndorraC31KC, C31RP, C31US, C31VQ
AngolaD2EF
Annobon Island3C0ISL
AntarcticaDP0GVN
ArubaP44W
Azerbaijan4K6FO, 4K6OF, 4K9W
BahamasC6R
BahrainA92AA, A9XCQ
Banaba IslandT33A
BangladeshS2AA, S3EZ
Barbados8P5A, 8P9CG
Bear IslandJW2US
BelizeV31AE, V31MA, V3BKK, V3KJ
BermudaVP9GE, VP9NM
BhutanA56U, A5DNO
BoliviaCP4MG, CP4RFQ, CP6CL, CP6UA
BotswanaA25VR
British Virgin IslandsVP2V/K6TOP
Brunei DarussalamV8ADI
Burkina FasoXT3HLO
Cape VerdeD40CZE, D41CV
Cayman IslandsZF1RC, ZF9/ZF2XA
ChadTT5IL, TT5MF
Cote d'IvoireTU4GCZ, TU5NT
CuracaoPJ2/WI9WI, PJ2GT
DodecaneseSV5/DL3DRN, SV5AZK, SV5BYP, SV5DKL
DominicaJ72HGL, J73WA
DPR of KoreaP7SEW
East Malaysia9M6NA
EcuadorHC1PE, HC1WS, HC2GRC, HC2TEP, HC5F
EgyptSU1SK, SU9JG
El SalvadorYS1CJA
EthiopiaET3ANX
Falkland IslandsVP8LP
Faroe IslandsOY1CT, OY1DZ, OY8W
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDN
Fiji3D2AG, 3D2TS
Franz Josef LandRI1FJ
French GuianaFY5KE
French PolynesiaFO5QS
GabonTR8CA
Georgia4L0ONY, 4L1FL, 4L1MA, 4L6QL
Ghana9G1SD, 9G5AR, 9G9OEM, 9G9QR
GreenlandXP3A
GrenadaJ35X
GuadeloupeFG5BZ, FG5FI, FG5FU
GuamKH2L
Guantanamo BayKG4WH
GuernseyGU0GUX, GU7DAI, GU8FBO, MU0FAL
Guinea3X9SWR, 3XF4, 3XT4, 3XZ6YK
Guinea-BissauJ5MC
HaitiHH2AA
HondurasK1XM/HR9, W1UE/HR9
Iran9C3
Isle of Man2D4A, GD0OUD, GD0TEP, GT4FOC, MD0CCE
ITU HQ4U1ITU
Jamaica6Y6N
JerseyGJ0KYZ, GJ3YHU, GJ6WRI
JordanJY4CI, JY5IB
Kenya5Y4, 5Z4/LZ4NM, 5Z4B
KyrgyzstanEX2U
Lesotho7P7HYJ
Libya5A1AL
LiechtensteinHB0HF
MacaoXX9ET
MaliTZ4AM, TZ4AMUPK
MartiniqueFM5AN, FM5FJ, TO5T
Mauritania5T2AI, 5T2UB
Mauritius3B8CF, 3B8CW, 3B8FA, 3B8FV
MicronesiaV63JB, V6AWZ/P
MongoliaJT1AA, JT1BU, JT1CO, JT1T
Montenegro4O3RAB, 4O4O, 4O6AH, 4O6Z
Morocco5E5E, CN2RAW
MyanmarXZ2A
NamibiaV51MA, V51RJ
Navassa IslandNP1JQW
New CaledoniaFK8CE, FK8DD, FK8GX, FK8HG, FK8HM
NicaraguaYN1ECF
OgasawaraJD1BHA
PakistanAP2AM, AP2FLY, AP2HA, AP2MQ, AP2NK
PalauT8IU, T8IV, T8MM
Palmyra & Jarvis IslandsNH5MSS
Panama3F1JKS, HP1CDW, HP1MRA, HP1RIS, HP8FOX
QatarA71OK, A75GG
Republic of KosovoZ61DX
Reunion IslandFR4OO, FR4OZ, FR5CB, FR5ZE
Rodriguez Island3B9FR
Rwanda9X5
SamoaF4ASK/5W
San MarinoT77C, T7KM, T7LW
Sao Tome & PrincipeS93VGG
Saudi Arabia7Z1AL, 7Z1AQ, HZ1AN
SeychellesS79LD
Shetland IslandsMM0ZRC
Singapore9V1WO, 9V1YC, 9V5AWR
Sint MaartenPJ8RV
SomaliaT5I, T5T
South Cook IslandsE51BQ
Sri Lanka4Q8OSZ, 4S6WAS, 4S7B
St. BarthelemyFJ4FEZ
St. HelenaZD7BG
St. MartinFS0GK, FS4WBS
SudanST2M, ST5EM
SurinamePZ5XX
SvalbardJW4PUA
Swaziland3DA0AY
TajikistanEY0PUZ, EY4QJL
Tunisia3V3A, 3V5D
TurkmenistanEZ5A
Turks & Caicos IslandsVP5/K4BAI, VP5/KK4R, VP5M, VP5T
TuvaluT2UB
United Nations HQ4U1UN
US Virgin IslandsKP2BH, KP2M, NP2KW, NP2Q
Vietnam3W7SW, 3W7W, F4ASK/3W, XV1X
Wallis & Futuna IslandsFW5WWX
Western SaharaS01WS, S0NW
Zambia9J80FOC

Rare monitors

The following countries had a single monitor that was active during the last seven days.

CountryMonitorLocatorReports/24hrsReports/week
African ItalyIH9YMCJM56xt28522
Aland IslandsOH0/OH4SSKP00mk21042104
AlbaniaZA/IW2JOPKM09au1759
American SamoaKH8QAK448181
AnguillaVP2ETEFK88lf329923
AntarcticaDP0GVNIB59uh541421
BeninTY2ACJJ16ei286
BonairePJ4NXFK52ud94642
Chatham IslandsZL7DXAE16rb1
CuracaoPJ2LSFK52md3
DjiboutiJA3EMA/J2517PM741
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDNHI36209444
GabonTR8CAJJ40ql5544208
Guantanamo BayKG4WHFK2961814219
HondurasHR5/F2JDEK5419
IranEPPO/PD0LKJO2116
Libya5A1ALJM6246182
MacaoXX9ETOL62se5822914
Maldives8Q7HIMJ631627
Monaco3A2MWJN33rr514
MyanmarXZ2ANK894811567
Rodriguez Island3B9FRMH10qh12714320
SeychellesS79LDLI75vp195399
Spratly Islands1SF072JN45PN12134
SurinamePZ5RAGJ25jq949
Tunisia3V8MNJM56NU49259

Bad QRG

The following stations reported signals as being on the band below, but where the signal was actually on a different band. These all reported incorrectly within the last hour.

General

The following software was used over the last seven days.

SoftwareCountCallsign
<empty>28
/Rptr V0.616
/Rptr V1.6113RF441
/Rptr V1.911
Airlink Express10
Airlink Express 2.9.5.970/Rptr V1.810
CW reporter9
CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01PA0MBO
CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.98
CW Skimmer9
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92ANALYSIS, LZ1UBO
CW Skimmer 1.91+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92SV1CDN, MA3091SWL
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.93G8DJF, W9JT, ANALYSIS
Digital Master 780372
Digital Master 780 4.1/Rptr V0.61OK1ISP
Digital Master 780 5.0/Rptr V0.623
Digital Master 780 5.1/Rptr V0.62EA1EWY, SP9SOY
Digital Master 780 5.11/Rptr V0.632E0IMM, ON8RR, F4HTV
Digital Master 780 5.21.0.57/Rptr V0.61VE7HBS
Digital Master 780 5.22.0.02/Rptr V0.62SQ9RHS, DO4TP
Digital Master 780 5.23.0.12/Rptr V0.61IK4UXA/QRP
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.03/Rptr V0.61IK4HPS
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.28/Rptr V0.62IK5YZM, VE7GFE
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.36/Rptr V0.622
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.38/Rptr V0.699
Digital Master 780 6.1.4.189/Rptr V0.62MR0MBD, W3EDS
Digital Master 780 6.2.8.322/Rptr V0.61WM9I
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.417/Rptr V0.61K2RHK
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.466/Rptr V0.61KD9EFO
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.585/Rptr V0.62K4AFR, KS3O
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.613/Rptr V0.63HB9JNM, KI5UH, S55FM
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.633/Rptr V0.61KA0EGE
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.638/Rptr V0.61ON6SAT
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.647/Rptr V0.63W1DGL, G7WDT, HB9CXI
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.671/Rptr V0.61K1NA
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.780/Rptr V0.62KG6MZS, W8ARE
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.787/Rptr V0.619
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.794/Rptr V0.613
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.805/Rptr V0.61WA6GBW
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.806/Rptr V0.644
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.840/Rptr V1.9120
fldigi138
fldigi-3.21.38/Linux-i6861DK5EP
fldigi-3.21.80/Linux-x86_641KC0DGG
fldigi-3.21.83/windows32-i7861IT9DOO
fldigi-3.22.01/Linux-armv7l3W7PFB, VE6SAR, GI7KMC
fldigi-3.22.06/windows32-i6861DO4LMR
fldigi-3.22.08/windows32-i6861EA8/ON4DAG
fldigi-3.22.13/Darwin-x86_641W6PJJ
fldigi-3.23.01/Linux-i6861PB3MAR
fldigi-3.23.01/Linux-x86_645G8YPE, GR8YPE, DL6FU, K3OE, N5WLF/VE3
fldigi-3.23.06/windows32-ix861VA6TDG
fldigi-3.23.08.01/Darwin-x86_641N7GPU
fldigi-3.23.11/windows32-i6862WB5GM, KD0ZEI
fldigi-3.23.12/windows32-ix861K4ONE
fldigi-3.23.13/windows32-i6861GM1004SWL
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-armv7l1VE7/LB9YH
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-i6861DC4ML
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-x86_641W6EL
fldigi-3.23.19/Darwin-i3861IZ2ZQP
fldigi-3.23.21/Darwin-i3861IZ2ZQP
fldigi-3.23.21/Linux-i68612R0TGS
fldigi-3.23.21/windows32-i6862N0JDS, VE6JY
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-i6864KD8QWH, SQ9JJX, PE4KH, KD8WCK
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-x86_6411
fldigi-4.0.1/windows32-i6861N2TAO
fldigi-4.0.10/windows32-i6862KA1ULN, WA4AMG
fldigi-4.0.11/Darwin-x86_641K9DWR
fldigi-4.0.11/Linux-x86_641GI7UGV
fldigi-4.0.11/windows32-i6861WY7RG
fldigi-4.0.12.3/windows32-i6861WA4QYY
fldigi-4.0.12/Darwin-i3861N0IMJ
fldigi-4.0.12/Darwin-x86_642DJ6GI, JW4PUA
fldigi-4.0.12/Linux-armv7l1KJ6TKU
fldigi-4.0.12/Linux-x86_641UB9HDS
fldigi-4.0.12/windows32-i6862KE0MHJ, M6VFT
fldigi-4.0.13/Darwin-x86_641AE5CL
fldigi-4.0.13/Linux-armv7l1R0AU
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-i6862IZ1FKS, PD0JBZ
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-ix861K3IRV
fldigi-4.0.15/Darwin-x86_641WA7IJV
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-i6864VK4TMZ, ON1OD, ON6KE, OY1R/MM
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-i7861HB9HAE
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-ix861R3KEE
fldigi-4.0.16.07/windows32-i6864RW0LGR, VE7/LB9YH, IT9DOO, NX3V
fldigi-4.0.16.07/windows32-ix861DL1IP
fldigi-4.0.16/Darwin-x86_643KC2HJR, KG5YOV, SM0AHH
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-armv7l1W7PFB
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-i6861KD6IL
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-x86_643N4CLH, DL4LNX, KG7OEM
fldigi-4.0.16/windows32-i68622
fldigi-4.0.16/windows32-ix866
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-i6865NC4TE, RK6AC, DL1SMF, KM4DRN, K0JGB
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-ix861WM4B
fldigi-4.0.17.61/windows32-i7861K7EK
fldigi-4.0.17.62/Darwin-x86_641WD4KAV
fldigi-4.0.17.65/windows32-i6863KM4DRN, G3VAJ, ON3CQ
fldigi-4.0.17.65/windows32-ix861DF0ID
fldigi-4.0.3/windows32-i6861N1SC
fldigi-4.0.3/windows32-ix861KA5VMF
fldigi-4.0.4/Linux-x86_641SO5WD
fldigi-4.0.4/windows32-i6861VE7BGD
fldigi-4.0.5/windows32-i6861KJ0DY
fldigi-4.0.7/windows32-i6862K4CTF, KN4BKR
fldigi-4.0.8/Darwin-x86_641DL9DS
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i6861N1PRH
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i7861HB9HAE
fldigi-4.0.9.8/Darwin-x86_641W6BSD
fldigi-4.0.9.8/windows32-i6863VE3FDZ, WD9DUI, I3JUK
fldigi-4.0.9/Linux-x86_641AJ3DI
FT8-Skimmer6
FT8-Skimmer v0.2.76
Home Brew 1
Home Brew /Rptr V1.91M0WDF
JT65-HF316
JT65-HF 1.0.7/Rptr V1.41NL9222
JT65-HF 1.0.9.3 - Japanese Edition/Rptr V1.41JK7ECZ
JT65-HF 1.0.9.3/Rptr V1.441
JT65-HF COMFORT 3.9.6.7/Rptr V1.91DD1VB
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.80.0/Rptr V1.41IW3FRF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.94.0/Rptr V1.41JH1HIH
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.96.0/Rptr V1.41DK6ON
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.98.0/Rptr V1.42SV7NIN, GW0PZZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 1.0/Rptr V1.42IZ0DIB, DG3WY
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 1.4/Rptr V1.41JK1THF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 2.0 - Japanese Edition 2.0a (2016)/Rptr V1.41JI2XTS
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.0/Rptr V1.91JA8EKO
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.2/Rptr V1.95IU8BCF, W2JCN, JR6DS, F1COB, IZ2QGF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.4/Rptr V1.92R2AAM, DD2JV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5 Update01 - Japanese Edition 3.5a Update01 (2016)/Rptr V1.91JA2HZP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5 Update03 - Japanese Edition 3.5a Update03 (2016)/Rptr V1.92JI1VIK, JM3EYK
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5/Rptr V1.97
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0a (2016)/Rptr V1.94JR4ONV, JA0DML, JK3TJM, JH4DOV/1
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0b (2017)/Rptr V1.92JP3LSN, JL7IUN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0/Rptr V1.92IT9SUQ, F4FRG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.2/Rptr V1.91JA1DKU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.3/Rptr V1.93JI1BZU, JA6DOI, UR7UZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.4/Rptr V1.91JA2CPN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6 - Japanese localized 4.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.98
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6 - Japanese localized ver.4.6a(2017)/Rptr V1.93JA4KOC, JH2QBF, JJ1EPC
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6/Rptr V1.92JF2GCG, JA2IJF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7 - Japanese localized 4.7a(2017)/Rptr V1.92JK1NFA, JA0FAM
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7/Rptr V1.94VE3BJK, KD8ZLQ, ON/ON2MD, AE5YP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.8 - Japanese localized 4.8a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JR8POQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.8/Rptr V1.93SP3LGF, JA4TJC, N7XCF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.2/Rptr V1.92A45XO, SQ8KMP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.3 - Japanese localized 4.9.3a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JE5JHW
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.3/Rptr V1.922E0PBP, F1JBB
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.4 - Japanese localized 4.9.4a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JP1EMV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.4/Rptr V1.917L1DST
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.5/Rptr V1.93M0IER, AE2DX, LU1VCM
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6a(2017)/Rptr V1.93JF1UKO, JR1WRH, JI1AFU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.923
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6/Rptr V1.913
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.7/Rptr V1.97
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9/Rptr V1.91JH1DAQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0 - Japanese localized 5.0a(2017)/Rptr V1.92JR2CAQ, JF2FKJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.97
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1b(2017)/Rptr V1.91JJ1DQG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1/Rptr V1.92JA4KVP, JI1EII
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.2/Rptr V1.91JE1JPZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0/Rptr V1.92JE8LZP, JA1NAJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.1/Rptr V1.98
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2- Japanese localized 5.2a(2017)/Rptr V1.96
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2/Rptr V1.93AF9FA, JJ7KPM, JR1KHU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1 - Japanese localized 5.3.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.914
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1 - Japanese localized 5.3.1b(2018)/Rptr V1.91JA9ADO
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1/Rptr V1.914
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4 - Japanese localized 5.4a(2018)/Rptr V1.93JH1KNV, JH0ASH, JH2JRX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4/Rptr V1.94JA5EXC, EA1EAS, JH2GAA, EA5GTU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0 - Japanese localized 5.5.0a(2018)/Rptr V1.935
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0/Rptr V1.949
JTDX2673
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.851JA7KPI
JTDX - 10mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 144 v18.1.0.801DL0PF
JTDX - 15mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 1704-82 v18.1.1.821DG1DJK
JTDX - 18.0.1.84 v18.1.0.841DK7OG
JTDX - 18_1_0_84 v18.1.0.841UF8T
JTDX - 2 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 20mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 276 v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - 3 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 323 v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - 4 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 40mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 5 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 7600 v18.1.1.821IK3GIG
JTDX - 80mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 86_11_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_122MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT v18.1.0.86_122MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT v18.1.0.86_61MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_61MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_61MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_62MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT v18.1.0.86_62MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_62MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_62MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 991 v18.1.0.731IK8FJW
JTDX - =78 v18.1.0.581PE1DAB
JTDX - BD7MJO v18.1.0.851BD7MJO
JTDX - Beta3IC7300 v18.1.0.851SV1ONU
JTDX - digi v18.1.0.8519A7BB
JTDX - dl9meu v18.1.0.851DL9MEU
JTDX - Elad-RX1 v18.1.0.851PD2RPS
JTDX - EvlFT8 v18.1.0.811JA5EXW
JTDX - Flex-6700 v18.1.0.86_101K0KC
JTDX - Flex9900 v18.1.0.821W9FF
JTDX - flexc v18.1.0.851KA9CFD
JTDX - FT-817 v18.1.0.851DL8FCK
JTDX - FT-817ND v18.1.0.851DG4GAT
JTDX - FT-857D v18.1.0.841IW9GMF
JTDX - FT-857D v18.1.0.851IW9GMF
JTDX - FT-991 v18.1.0.852OV3T, BG5UER
JTDX - FT-DX3000 v18.1.1.821DB9LG
JTDX - FT2000 v18.1.0.851OK1CT
JTDX - FT8 v18.1.0.853VR2BG, KO1DX, DK8NE
JTDX - FT847 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - FT8_O v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - FT991 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - ft991 v18.1.1.8213D2TS
JTDX - ft991a v18.1.1.821DL8LBY
JTDX - IC-718 v18.1.0.851DG9BFE
JTDX - IC-7600&RTL-SDR v18.1.0.86_21JR3GPP
JTDX - IC-9100 v18.1.0.84.1-RUS1RD6JA
JTDX - IC-9100 v18.1.0.851I0JX
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - IC725 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC726 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.841NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.86_102NL9222, SV1IYF
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.86_10a1NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.86_21OK6DJ
JTDX - IC7410 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - IC746 v18.1.0.831IK0FTA
JTDX - IC756 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - IC7600 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - IC761 v18.1.0.791SV8RV
JTDX - IC7610 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - IC7800 v18.1.0.741SV8RV
JTDX - IC7800L v18.1.0.831IK0FTA
JTDX - IC9100 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - ig v18.1.0.851YV5GRV
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-1 v18.1.0.841DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-1 v18.1.0.851DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-2 v18.1.0.841DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-2 v18.1.0.851DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT950 v18.1.0.841JQ1HDR
JTDX - ig-name=FT950 v18.1.0.851JQ1HDR
JTDX - ig-name=ON6RM v18.1.0.781ON6RM
JTDX - IN3BFW v18.1.0.841IN3BFW
JTDX - IN3VVK v18.1.0.841IN3VVK
JTDX - JT65 v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - JT65-O v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - JT65A v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - JT9+65 v18.1.0.851VR2BG
JTDX - JTDX1 v18.1.0.851UA6LVI
JTDX - JTDX2 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX3 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX4 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX_AudioIn v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - JTDX_AudioInOTX v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - Kenwood v18.1.0.842OH4NDU, IW9GMF
JTDX - Kenwood v18.1.0.852OH4NDU, IW9GMF
JTDX - KX2 v18.1.0.801BH1PEZ
JTDX - KX2 v18.1.0.851QRP/BH1PEZ
JTDX - proven v18.1.0.841DK6OV
JTDX - RA0WMJ v18.1.0.851RA0WMJ
JTDX - Rig1 v18.1.0.851JH3VJV
JTDX - Rig2 v18.1.0.851NU1T
JTDX - RO7T v18.1.0.85.1-RUS1RO7T
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.671VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX10 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX2 v18.1.0.671VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX2 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX3 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX4 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX5 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX6 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RZ1OA v18.1.0.821RZ1OA
JTDX - SDR v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - SDR160 v18.1.0.831OH2BUA
JTDX - SDR160 v18.1.0.851OH2BUA
JTDX - SDRuno v18.1.0.841PD2RPS
JTDX - TR-751 v18.1.0.851DG9BFE
JTDX - TS-850 v18.1.0.851DL8FCK
JTDX - ts480 v18.1.0.841RA4UDC
JTDX - TS990 v18.1.0.851OE3DXA
JTDX - ua0w v18.1.1.822RK0W, UA0W
JTDX - UA1OIZ v18.1.0.821UA1OIZ
JTDX - uBitx v18.1.0.841SO5WD
JTDX - VR2UPU v18.1.0.851VR2UPU
JTDX - websdr v18.1.0.781SV2HNH
JTDX - WSPR v18.1.0.711DK8NE
JTDX - YAESU v18.1.0.841IW9GMF
JTDX - YAESU v18.1.0.851IW9GMF
JTDX v16.51RN6AM
JTDX v16.6.11JA1SEW
JTDX v17.62UA3SFF, DK1MHW
JTDX v17.71DD2EE
JTDX v17.82JH1LNL, M0UMS
JTDX v17.99
JTDX v18.022
JTDX v18.1225
JTDX v18.1.0.34X2DQ5R, DK7UY
JTDX v18.1.0.376
JTDX v18.1.0.588
JTDX v18.1.0.599
JTDX v18.1.0.6113
JTDX v18.1.0.623IK0SWN, IU3HPY, HB9FBA
JTDX v18.1.0.636
JTDX v18.1.0.6418
JTDX v18.1.0.6518
JTDX v18.1.0.6615
JTDX v18.1.0.6718
JTDX v18.1.0.67_61RK9CYA
JTDX v18.1.0.6811
JTDX v18.1.0.68_51RA3ICK
JTDX v18.1.0.6935
JTDX v18.1.0.7011
JTDX v18.1.0.7117
JTDX v18.1.0.7225
JTDX v18.1.0.7317
JTDX v18.1.0.7414
JTDX v18.1.0.74_11R7CA
JTDX v18.1.0.74_21UA0JCG
JTDX v18.1.0.7558
JTDX v18.1.0.75_11R0CM
JTDX v18.1.0.7620
JTDX v18.1.0.76_23R6YY, R3SE, UA9HO
JTDX v18.1.0.7725
JTDX v18.1.0.7883
JTDX v18.1.0.78.2-RUS3UA3VFL, R7LD, RZ6N
JTDX v18.1.0.7947
JTDX v18.1.0.79.1-RUS14
JTDX v18.1.0.79.2-RUS1RA4LY
JTDX v18.1.0.79.3-RUS8
JTDX v18.1.0.80122
JTDX v18.1.0.80.1-RUS16
JTDX v18.1.0.80_31JF3BDN
JTDX v18.1.0.80_42SV5AZK, UX2IQ
JTDX v18.1.0.8132
JTDX v18.1.0.81.1-RUS14
JTDX v18.1.0.8218
JTDX v18.1.0.82 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JR2IKH
JTDX v18.1.0.82.1-RUS1R9VA
JTDX v18.1.0.8378
JTDX v18.1.0.83 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JA3HKO
JTDX v18.1.0.83.1-RUS11
JTDX v18.1.0.84217
JTDX v18.1.0.84 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP2JA9KTT, JG4JZB
JTDX v18.1.0.84.1-RUS27
JTDX v18.1.0.84_61ES7AAZ
JTDX v18.1.0.84_81VK6KXW
JTDX v18.1.0.85909
JTDX v18.1.0.85 Build by JA2BQX-thw-A-JP3JA1JNY, JI6JMD, JA4VBV
JTDX v18.1.0.85 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP8
JTDX v18.1.0.85.1-RUS86
JTDX v18.1.0.85_C1JG1APX
JTDX v18.1.0.86_1019
JTDX v18.1.0.86_10a1NL9222
JTDX v18.1.0.86_121UA3DJY
JTDX v18.1.0.86_181UA3DJY
JTDX v18.1.0.86_286
JTDX v18.1.0.86_2-F2F5SIB, IZ0MIT
JTDX v18.1.0.86_201UA3DJY
JTDX v18.1.0.86_63JJ1BBY, JR2HCB, 3D2AG
JTDX v18.1.1.8276
JTDX v18.1.1.82.1-RUS5ER3KS, RD3FV, UT6IE, UN7LAP, RX4CG
KJ4IZW SpotCollectorLocal1
KJ4IZW SpotCollectorLocal2PSKR v0.031CS7AFM
LOGCAC1
LOGCAC 1.6.2.8/Rptr V1.91IZ1MLQ
MSHV253
MSHV v1.421DH9OK
MSHV v1.481VK5AYD
MSHV v1.521RN3A
MSHV v1.543LZ2HT, IT9FIQ, 9H1TX
MSHV v1.581XE2YWH
MSHV v1.592DL2DU, K1VWJ
MSHV v1.605G3OIL, IW6BNO, DG7MHR, IU2FCV, I1LSN
MSHV v1.6129W6EZ, SQ7MRR
MSHV v1.625TA2B, AA3DP, OK5JT, US8AR, PY2DNR
MSHV v1.632G4SEQ, UA3YCX
MSHV v1.651US5MJK
MSHV v1.661LZ3BS
MSHV v1.671UA4UT
MSHV v1.6812
MSHV v1.694PA3FOE, VK4CZ, IU6JJE, YY1CIR
MSHV v1.705F0DIH, RK4PH, F0FYF, OK7AJ, VK5RM
MSHV v1.719
MSHV v1.7212
MSHV v1.7311
MSHV v1.746
MSHV v1.7531
MSHV v1.7643
MSHV v1.7794
Multipsk15
Multipsk 4.22/Rptr V1.12NL8992, F1BHB
Multipsk 4.26/Rptr V1.11KT6F
Multipsk 4.31.1/Rptr V1.11F6EWB
Multipsk 4.31.3/Rptr V1.11N5RML
Multipsk 4.32.3/Rptr V1.11K2MST
Multipsk 4.33/Rptr V1.13N2NXZ, KN4CWJ, SDR1KP
Multipsk 4.34.1.1/Rptr V1.1513WSF, KI5UH, 13RF1000, I0ERP, F5SAZ
Multipsk 4.34.1.1/Rptr V1.91AD2Q
Op32Rx2
Op32Rx v1.8.4+crrl/Rptr V1.42EW6X, R6LDD/1
Op31
Op32Rx v1.8.4/Rptr V1.41DL6II
Opera76
Opera v1.4.1+CAT/Rptr V1.42G0NBD, G4WGT
Opera v1.4.1/Rptr V1.44G8FZK, G4WGT, G0NBD, G1TST
Opera v1.5.3+CAT/Rptr V1.6119DT2120
Opera v1.5.3/Rptr V1.6113RF1000
Opera v1.5.4/Rptr V1.612E0ILY
Opera v1.5.7/Rptr V1.63SP5XSB, F5SN, JN88SWL
Opera v1.6.5+CAT/Rptr V1.622
Opera v1.6.5/Rptr V1.642
PI-RX35
PI-RX 0.9.8.0/Rptr V1.935
PI-RX by OZ1
PI-RX by OZ1CKG 0.9.7.0/Rptr V1.81GW3TKH
PSKimmer1
PSKimmer 1.1/Rptr V1.41KM4B
RCKskimmer8
RCKskimmer 3.28
Reporter for MixW43
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.11UR5IFP
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.41RA6LR
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.41EA1BPA
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.840
ROS367
ROS v7.2.2/Rptr V1.41LU6UAL
ROS v7.4.0+CAT/Rptr V1.6138
ROS v7.4.0/Rptr V1.6228
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.2.0.421+CW reporter1
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.2.0.421+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.91SM6FMB
SDR Psk1
SDR Psk 1.0/Rptr V1.81W4DJW
SIM168
SIM_6886+PTT/Rptr V1.81RN0JT
SIM_6900 +HRD/Rptr V1.91IS0DCR
SIM_6909 +HRD/Rptr V1.81IZ2ZRU
SIM_6909- +CAT/Rptr V1.81HB9RNF
SIM_6917/Rptr V1.81UA6AGN
SIM_6920 +PTT/Rptr V1.81CT4KO
SIM_6921_ +PTT/Rptr V1.81US1CR
SIM_6935+/Rptr V1.83F4GCC, 14BC, N0CALL
SIM_6942 XP/Rptr V1.81OE4AHG
SIM_6953 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.81UA0JGI
SIM_6953 +CAT/Rptr V1.81DD2EE
SIM_6960 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.81RK3BM
SIM_6961 +CAT/Rptr V1.82UA1ZIK, R1YY
SIM_6967* +HRD XP/Rptr V1.81DK4LO
SIM_6972 +CAT/Rptr V1.81R3FO
SIM_6973 +CAT/Rptr V1.81SP6EIY
SIM_6975* +CAT/Rptr V1.81F5ILQ
SIM_6976 +CAT/Rptr V1.81SP6EIY
SIM_6978 +CAT/Rptr V1.82R2DGN, RQ7R
SIM_6978 XP/Rptr V1.81OE3HGB
SIM_6978_S +CAT/Rptr V1.81DOR304
SIM_6979 +PTT/Rptr V1.81F30JC
SIM_6979/Rptr V1.81F13390
SIM_6980 +PTT/Rptr V1.91F1QFL
SIM_6980/Rptr V1.9113HG2600
SIM_6981 +CAT/Rptr V1.9314PM031, UA4CIK, RW0LGR
SIM_6981 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.91RK3DSW
SIM_6981* +CAT/Rptr V1.81RA3DAV
SIM_6981*/Rptr V1.8126TM34
SIM_6982 +CAT/Rptr V1.91DD3QQ
SIM_6983 +CAT/Rptr V1.91RA3RJH
SIM_6983 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91UA3RLE
SIM_6983/Rptr V1.9113DSK
SIM_6984 +CAT/Rptr V1.81F1US
SIM_6984 +CAT/Rptr V1.91PD0AVE
SIM_6984* +Omnirig/Rptr V1.9221BW100, US3IW
SIM_6984*/Rptr V1.92N0CALL, 13RM71
SIM_6984/Rptr V1.82SV8RV, 13KAAS
SIM_6984/Rptr V1.91IK2WAS
SIM_6985 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91UA3XO
SIM_6985 +CAT/Rptr V1.96
SIM_6985 +HRD/Rptr V1.92EA5IHM, S56IPS
SIM_6985 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.81R6CN
SIM_6985 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.92US8IPR, OE5WIL/QRP
SIM_6985 +PTT/Rptr V1.93HB9GIS, RU3OZ, DL1GAA
SIM_6985* +CAT/Rptr V1.91W4GHV
SIM_6985* +HRD/Rptr V1.81FR4OO
SIM_6985* +PTT/Rptr V1.91CT4KO
SIM_6985/Rptr V1.94S56IPS, N0CALL, DL1GAA, 19RF614
SIM_6985_S XP/Rptr V1.91CT4KO
SIM_6986 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91RV6F
SIM_6986 +CAT/Rptr V1.85DOR307, F4CXC, N0CALL, LX1NW, OE3HPW
SIM_6986 +CAT/Rptr V1.918
SIM_6986 +HRD/Rptr V1.8213STF, G4RGH
SIM_6986 +HRD/Rptr V1.95ON5DVO, DF4JH, MI0UYD, F5NTS, DH5NC
SIM_6986 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.81OE3HPW
SIM_6986 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91RA6AVP
SIM_6986 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.92RN9AZ, R6DAW
SIM_6986 +PTT/Rptr V1.9513RF1313, 14ZGA63, OE8UWW, IK1NTB, 56MW001
SIM_6986 XP/Rptr V1.81OE3HGB
SIM_6986* +CAT XP/Rptr V1.93RK3BM, N0CALL, RW0LGR
SIM_6986* +CAT/Rptr V1.84ON2AD, RA9H, RA3DAV, OH3FZQ
SIM_6986* +CAT/Rptr V1.917
SIM_6986* +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.91PA0MBO
SIM_6986* +HRD/Rptr V1.94N0CALL, KB5TB, W1WAB, SV9KNN
SIM_6986* +Omnirig/Rptr V1.92R3KEE, JI1BBN
SIM_6986* +PTT XP/Rptr V1.91IS0MPC
SIM_6986* +PTT/Rptr V1.8113CT1132
SIM_6986* +PTT/Rptr V1.94ON3LA, 13AK3100, N0CALL, 26FB374
SIM_6986* XP/Rptr V1.92K3UJ, CT4KO
SIM_6986*/Rptr V1.821OD145, NL8992
SIM_6986*/Rptr V1.99
SIM_6986/Rptr V1.9513RF435, 15HED306, G4RQG, 35ERC1938, G0HDI
SIM_6986_S +CAT/Rptr V1.91DK7IO
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter2
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92SV3EXP, SZ1A
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter5
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.95SV3EXP, SM6FMB, SV8RV, VU3KAZ, G0LUJ
SparkSDR6
SparkSDR v1.0 beta 63N4TKC, SM6FMB, VK4KRC
SparkSDR v1.0 beta 73VK4KRC, N4TKC, SM6FMB
UR5EQF log554
UR5EQF log 3.27/Rptr V1.11RW9UKK
UR5EQF log 3.29-0/Rptr V1.11UA9CTB
UR5EQF log 3.30-0/Rptr V1.14UT3IJ, UA3SCE, US5WFL, UN7NFD
UR5EQF log 3.30-6/Rptr V1.14UA1ZIC/3, US5LD, RZ9Y, US5MPO
UR5EQF log 3.31-0/Rptr V1.11EW7LZ
UR5EQF log 3.31-2/Rptr V1.113
UR5EQF log 3.31-35/Rptr V1.12R4AAV, RY7KU
UR5EQF log 3.31-45/Rptr V1.11R2APD
UR5EQF log 3.31-46/Rptr V1.11RU3AMO
UR5EQF log 3.31-50/Rptr V1.11UR6IOG
UR5EQF log 3.31-54/Rptr V1.12RK6ALL, SP7BCA
UR5EQF log 3.31-56/Rptr V1.11UN7FU
UR5EQF log 3.31-59/Rptr V1.11RU7T
UR5EQF log 3.31-60/Rptr V1.1204
UR5EQF log 3.31-61/Rptr V1.1315
UR5EQF log 3.31-7/Rptr V1.11UT7KF
UR5EQF log 3.31-8/Rptr V1.11UA3TJF
WSJT-X14203
WSJT-X 3459/Rptr V1.81WB9NRK
WSJT-X r34963W7XW, N5TEW, R0AU
WSJT-X r36734JH2WDT, PD0JMN, KK6ILV, OH1NDA
WSJT-X v1.6.01SP9TNZ
WSJT-X v1.6.0 r626310
WSJT-X v1.7.01DG7KAQ
WSJT-X v1.7.0 r740510
WSJT-X v1.7.0-devel r70051DB5LH
WSJT-X v1.7.0-rc3 r73641JA6VZ
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78161ON5PU
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78181VE2WE
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78331W2LMM
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78441KI6STW
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r7864-dirty1UA9YHJ
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r79701AG6QX
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r81531UA9TO
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8173-dirty1K3WYC
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r81781UN6TA
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8413-dirty1F1ABL
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8465-dirty1JH5MXB
WSJT-X v1.8.055
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r81935836
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r8193-dirty1HB9HFN
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r8198-dirty1CT1EKU
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc13GR0VGV, SA3VCC, GI0VGV
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r784312
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r7847834
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc23K6BJA, S52D, M0MTW
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r80121R8CBP
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8025-dirty1SP7GJ
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8069824
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r808410
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8085-dirty1UV5IW
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc32G1BTV, SQ7MRU
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r81743BG2BNG, BG4URH, BG4UQX
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8175493
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8506-dirty1DL8NCV
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8556-dirty2RV3AAL, ZL4CJF
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8623-dirty1RV9UHD
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8646-dirty1R9US
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc11KM4VHX
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r81942PU2MQC, PY2FUL
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82226
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82533RN1CN, RW9OA, ES4IN
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82602LU5CQC, R3QW
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83061SM5CUI
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83455R8MB/1, PY2CM, R9XG, K3GYK, RX6AIA
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r8345-dirty2UA4FBG, RK4FF
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84075N3RG, BA7IO, R6YY, BH4IGO, BG2AUE
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84232UA3ARC, PY2LK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r84991JA3EGY
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r852819V1XX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc22KI5LP, HA4UC
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85292UA9KB, RK2Y
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8533727
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85411ND0B
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8541-dirty1DL1YCF
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85442R5AJ, RZ3QN
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8544-dirty1K7CTV
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85521WA1HCO
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8553-dirty1W5MMW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3163
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85761747
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8576-Build by JA8KLS : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA8KLS
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85771N1XK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8577-dirty1KK6KC
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85801W0SLW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8580-dirty1DM5EM
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85861ON6SX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8586-dirty2N9ADG, UA9OY
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85921JA7LIP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86031RA3WEO
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8603-dirty1RV6FT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86041UA4UT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86091K2CQW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86173BD4HZX, BD7BW, BD7NWZ
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc452
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86309
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86312PA7PYR, KD0KZE
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8631-dirty1LU8WAG
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86332KA1W, JP2RXU
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86341ZS6ZA
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86423081
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86431PY2SDR
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86452PA3CWQ, KC3OL
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86472DL8RCB, NG4C
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86487
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8648-dirty1CT1FBK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86501KD4POJ
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r865310
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86562DG0OPK, JP1LRT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r865827
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8658-dirty8
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8658-dirty_F1IZ0MIO
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86595K1JT, N4RP, KE0LLH, K9AN, N0IS
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86603ON4BCV, KF3BH, DG8KAD
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86616
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866221
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8662-Build by JA2BQX : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA2BQX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8662-dirty1F1ABL
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86635W5LDA, OE3UKW, UA6AHR, DG0OPK, AI6KG
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8663-dirty3JA5FNX, KW2E, LA1BFA
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866532
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8665-build by JA4CXX1JA4CXX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8665-dirty3OH1KH, F1ABL, DK8EE
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8665-dirty_F1IZ0MIT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866761
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667 Paw1NA4MM
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-Build by JA2BQX : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA2BQX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-build by JA4CXX28J4VLP, JA4CXX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-dirty20
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-dirty_F3F5SIB, IZ0MIT, IZ0MIO

There were 10311 monitors active over the last 24 hours, with a total of 19306 active over the last week.


Philip Gladstone
Server Hosting provided by Fast Serv Networks, LLC
Page generated in 0.00 seconds.